Liturgical Minister Schedule January thru March 2018

Liturgical Minister Schedule January thru March 2018

Liturgical Minister Schedule

for

January 2018

Date

 

Time

Server

Lector

E Minister

 

1-Jan

12:00 pm

S Ryan

A Oneal

S Ryan

Solemnity of Mary

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-Jan

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

S Ryan

S Ryan

The Epiphany of the Lord

7-Jan

7:30 am

T Koller

J O’Connell

G Schaeffer (B)

 

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

J Boyd Jr.

S Ryan

D Menard (B)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

S Gores (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13-Jan

4:30 pm

M Gores

S Gores

S Ryan

 

14-Jan

7:30 am

J O’Connell

A Allen

G Schaeffer (B)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

 

 

 

A Allen (C)

 

 

10:30 am

D Rodriguez

M Peroz

A Oneal (B)

 

 

 

A Hall

 

B Rodriguez (C)

 

 

 

 

 

C Lofton (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20-Jan

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

S Ryan

S Ryan

 

21-Jan

7:30 am

P Parnell

J O’Connell

J Jannetto (B)

 

 

 

 

 

P Parnell (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

T Piekarczyk

J Makowski

M Makowski (B)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

M Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27-Jan

4:30 pm

S Ryan

G Reese

P Reese

 

28-Jan

7:30 am

T Koller

J O’Connell

J Jannetto (B)

 

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

M Gores

S Gores

S Ryan (B)

 

 

 

A Hall

 

J Boyd Sr (C)

 

 

 

 

 

D Menard (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Minister Schedule

for

February 2018

Date

 

Time

Server

Lector

E Minister

 

3-Feb

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

S Ryan

S Ryan

 

4-Feb

7:30 am

J O’Connell

T Koller

J Jannetto (B)

 

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

10:30 am

A Hall

M Peroz

C Lofton (B)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

M Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-Feb

4:30 pm

M Gores

S Gores

S Ryan

 

11-Feb

7:30 am

A Allen

J O’Connell

J Jannetto (B)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

 

 

 

A Allen (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

J Boyd Jr.

J Makowski

M Makowski (B)

 

 

 

 

 

J Boyd Sr (C)

 

 

 

 

 

D Menard (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

14-Feb

12:00 pm

S Ryan

S Gores

D Rodriguez

Ash Wednesday

 

 

J Boyd Jr

 

 

 

 

  5:30 pm

M Gores

A Oneal

M Gores

 

 

 

A Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-Feb

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

S Ryan

S Ryan

 

18-Feb

7:30 am

P Parnell

J O’Connell

G Schaeffer (B)

Lent

 

 

 

 

P Parnell (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

10:30 am

T Piekarczyk

J Boyd Sr

A Oneal (B)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

M Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-Feb

4:30 pm

S Ryan

G Reese

P Reese

 

25-Feb

7:30 am

J O’Connell

T Koller

G Schaeffer (B)

 

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

D Rodriguez

M Warren

D Menard (B)

 

 

 

 

 

J Boyd Sr (C)

 

 

 

 

 

S Gores (C)

 

 

 

 

Liturgical Minister Schedule

for

March 2018

Date

 

Time

Server

Lector

E Minister

 

3-Mar

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

A Oneal

S Ryan

 

4-Mar

7:30 am

T Koller

J O’Connell

J Jannetto (B)

Lent

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

10:30 am

M Gores

M Warren

D Menard (B)

 

 

 

 

 

C Lofton (C)

 

 

 

 

 

S Gores (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10-Mar

4:30 pm

M Gores

S Gores

S Ryan

 

11-Mar

7:30 am

J O’Connell

T Koller

J Jannetto (B)

Lent

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

A Hall

J Makowski

M Makowski (B)

 

 

 

 

 

M Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17-Mar

4:30 pm

S Ryan

G Reese

P Reese

 

18-Mar

7:30 am

A Allen

J O’Connell

G Schaeffer (B)

Lent

 

 

 

 

A Allen (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Highland

10:30 am

J Boyd Jr

A Oneal

J Boyd Sr (B)

 

Trio

 

 

 

B Rodriguez (C)

 

 

 

 

 

D Rodriguez (C)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24-Mar

4:30 pm

C Engelmann

S Ryan

S Ryan

 

25-Mar

7:30 am

J O’Connell

T Koller

G Schaeffer (B)

Palm Sunday

 

 

 

 

T Koller (C)

 

 

 

 

 

J O’Connell (C)

 

Choir

10:30 am

D Rodriguez

M Peroz

P Reese (B)

 

 

 

 

 

K Hall (C)

 

 

 

 

 

M Hall (C)

 

 

Special Easter Schedule to come